Lista uczestników na 2023 rok:
Lp. Drużyna Ilość gołębi (723)
1Krystian J3
2Behrens Norman6
3Jack Daniels6
4Monika popowska 26
5Arkadiusz Janikowski 2
6Tomasz Czupryniak5
7Madziała-Czuba 6
8Witnica6
9KALKOWSKI A i P2
10Działak E. & J.6
11Mariusz Mamiński6
12Tomek i Marek4
13Damian Kulesza7
14rocky10
15Michał Walczyk2
16Janusz Wróblewski 1
17Dobry Lot3
18Mirek Skierka- Krzysztof Trzaskalik6
19The UK Premier OLR 6
20 Aga-Mariusz Janczarek 6
21Robert Bandura6
22Zbych6
23marek wojtaś5
24Tomasz Nowak2
25Rumun6
26Wiwaldi3
27KAIŚ6
28J i A Osuch6
29Leszek Szymon 6
30Waldemar Bis-Jerzy Marzol6
31Rutkowski-Czternaścik6
32*Majeczka*1
33Marek Misiak7
34Łój krzysztof12
35Marian Wieczorek6
36Team Kubischok6
37Team 01236
38Marcin Gronostaj6
39IJK-IM3
40Andrzej Bielecki6
41RAF-GROM12
42Ammerland6
43PoRaPi.pl .6
44Januszek6
45WGWarmia6
46Tomasz Serkowski6
47Zbigniew Borowski6
48Oko Barcelony6
49Matuć Łukasz & Łysionek Maciej 6
50 Rafał Pasoń12
51Dariusz Suchecki 7
52Trela Przemysław 7
53Krzysztof Penczyński5
54Mariusz i Sławomir Sołdański6
55Andrzej § Marek Czardybon 6
56Roman Koepke6
57Roman Tymicki3
58Anna Piotr Murawscy6
59Siwy junior 3
60Panas Team6
61Lew-brat 26
62Lew-brat 6
63Jaszczomp6
64Kowalczyk-Kęsy6
65O.R.K.CH6
66Artur Naculak6
67Pałęga-Jastrzembski6
68Adam Wróblewski 6
69Szalkowska & Kociołek6
70Michał Bobro6
71AAM6
72FRĄCKOWIAK AGNIESZKA 6
73Rusinek6
74RAZIK JAROSLAWA7
75FRĄCKOWIAK ARTUR6
760367 Świebodzin 6
77DRAWC WOZNIAK 6
78Arek 043.12
79Bartek Bujnik6
80Janusz Karczewski6
81Dariusz Bieniek6
82JaroTeam6
83mika6
84BURY8
85Team Havelbote12
86Lojop6
87Waldemar Opolka 6
88Weitstrecke6
89Jerzy Olszewski6
90Joanna Plesiak6
91Damian Plesiak6
92Marian Górka6
93Jan Bochenczak6
94Erudytka.pl6
95Tomasz Kałuża 6
96MARIUSZ PLATA6
97Team Czyżykowscy 6
98 Mitręga Zbig.i Wioletta6
99Marcin6
100Roman6
101Bartek Królikowski6
102Łukasz Górecki 6
103JANO6
104Team Warka 6
105Stanisław Skucha 12
106KKAP6
107APKK6
108Robert Topka6
109SYLWIA6
110Magdalenka6
111Lena Pertek7
112Kandyba TEAM6
113Jan 6
114Marian2
115Nowicki TEAM6
116Michał walczak6
117Team Ofiera 6
118Monika Popowska6
119NAGRODA MARIUSZ GROBARCZYK1
120NAGRODA JANUSZ KONOP1
121NAGRODA KASIEŃKA1
122NAGRODA K K URBAŃCZYK1
123NAGRODA MAREK WOJTAŚ1
124NAGRODA PAWEŁ WŁOŚIŃSKI2
125NAGRODA LENA PERTEK1
126NAGRODA VILMA TOMEK1
127NAGRODA A F TOKARCZYK1
128NAGRODA MAREK RAZIK1
129NAGRODA TOMASZ CZUPRYNIAK1
130NAGRODA BARTEK BUJNIK1
131NAGRODA PIETRAS SUCHECKI1
132NAGRODA JAN GALA1
133NAGRODA TEAM OFIERA1
134NAGRODA KRZYSZTOF PENCZYŃSKI1
135NAGRODA MARIUSZ PLATA1
136NAGRODA DAMIAN PLESIAK1
137NAGRODA STANISŁAW SKUCHA1

Copyright © wgkosakowo.pl - Wszelkie Prawa Zastrzeżone